My Sous-Chef


Apa sih kerjaan anak kecil begitu baru bangun tidur? Minta susu? Nonton tv? Atau malah balik tidur lagi? Kalo kerjaannya Nara sih… liat-liat buku resep!😀

PS: itu buku Annabel Karmel gue, udah lecek dibuka terus sama Nara.

7 thoughts on “My Sous-Chef

    • Hihi makasih tante! Sekarang sih baru sampe tahap bejek2 paper liner aja nih kemampuannya, dan begitu liat choco chip langsung ga inget masak, ingetnya makan coklat😀

      Thanks, Otty

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s